The Greatness Fit Fest Draft (unofficial)

 

Men Masters Overall

 Individual WavesWomen Leaderboard
Athlete WOD 1 WOD 2 WOD 3 WOD 4 WOD 5 WOD 6 WOD 7
1 Juan Pedro Cruz (603 pts)
1st (100 pts)
5 18:46
1st (100 pts)
144 04:00
4th (85 pts)
77 05:05
1st (100 pts)
220
6th (75 pts)
9 04:52
22th (43 pts)
1 22:02
1st (100 pts)
185 10:29
2 Norvin Mendoza (546 pts)
12th (63 pts)
5 20:26
5th (80 pts)
144 05:03
2nd (95 pts)
79 04:41
14th (59 pts)
155
1st (100 pts)
9 04:06
5th (80 pts)
2 20:05
9th (69 pts)
141
3 Francisco Padilla (545 pts)
8th (71 pts)
5 20:04
4th (85 pts)
144 04:50
9th (69 pts)
74 05:34
2nd (95 pts)
205
4th (85 pts)
9 04:40
10th (67 pts)
2 41:01
7th (73 pts)
146 04:35
4 Rodrigo Olivares (544 pts)
5th (80 pts)
5 19:43
10th (67 pts)
144 05:20
1st (100 pts)
81 05:18
9th (69 pts)
170
7th (73 pts)
9 04:59
11th (65 pts)
1 21:01
3rd (90 pts)
152
5 Eliezer Dumas (539 pts)
18th (51 pts)
5 20:59
7th (73 pts)
144 05:07
3rd (90 pts)
78 05:30
5th (80 pts)
195
2nd (95 pts)
9 04:30
16th (55 pts)
1 21:06
2nd (95 pts)
185 10:53
6 Jeff Stone (527 pts)
3rd (90 pts)
5 19:33
24th (39 pts)
144 07:17
6th (75 pts)
75 05:37
7th (73 pts)
190
3rd (90 pts)
9 04:32
6th (75 pts)
2 20:06
4th (85 pts)
150
7 Johan Vargas Garro (517 pts)
14th (59 pts)
5 20:41
3rd (90 pts)
144 04:49
7th (73 pts)
74 05:05
9th (69 pts)
170
13th (61 pts)
9 06:06
3rd (90 pts)
2 20:03
6th (75 pts)
146 03:57
8 Camilo Rivera (495 pts)
6th (75 pts)
5 19:55
11th (65 pts)
144 05:32
13th (61 pts)
71 05:17
11th (65 pts)
165
5th (80 pts)
9 04:50
9th (69 pts)
2 23:01
5th (80 pts)
147
9 Pablo Jose Porres (489 pts)
4th (85 pts)
5 19:40
16th (55 pts)
144 06:42
24th (39 pts)
60 06:06
2nd (95 pts)
205
8th (71 pts)
9 05:05
7th (73 pts)
2 20:07
8th (71 pts)
145
10 Amaruc Campos (472 pts)
9th (69 pts)
5 20:07
8th (71 pts)
144 05:11
14th (59 pts)
70 05:30
5th (80 pts)
195
28th (31 pts)
9 09:20
2nd (95 pts)
2 20:02
10th (67 pts)
29
11 Diego Muñoz (401 pts)
27th (33 pts)
5 22:20
9th (69 pts)
144 05:15
26th (35 pts)
58 05:54
2nd (95 pts)
205
9th (69 pts)
9 05:25
1st (100 pts)
2 20:01

12 Maykol Fonseca (381 pts)
16th (55 pts)
5 20:44
14th (59 pts)
144 05:38
5th (80 pts)
75 05:30
20th (47 pts)
150
16th (55 pts)
9 06:22
4th (85 pts)
2 20:04

13 Sebastian Echeverria (380 pts)
2nd (95 pts)
5 19:31
15th (57 pts)
144 06:38
10th (67 pts)
73 05:36
24th (39 pts)
135
18th (51 pts)
9 06:27
8th (71 pts)
2 21:01

14 Juan Diego Vila (360 pts)
13th (61 pts)
5 20:30
18th (51 pts)
144 06:49
14th (59 pts)
70 05:30
14th (59 pts)
155
11th (65 pts)
9 05:41
11th (65 pts)
1 21:01

15 Alejandro Solorzano (358 pts)
18th (51 pts)
5 20:59
18th (51 pts)
144 06:49
11th (65 pts)
72 05:35
11th (65 pts)
165
10th (67 pts)
9 05:34
14th (59 pts)
1 21:03

16 Andres Contenti (334 pts)
10th (67 pts)
5 20:13
22th (43 pts)
144 07:07
8th (71 pts)
74 05:29
20th (47 pts)
150
19th (49 pts)
9 06:46
15th (57 pts)
1 21:05

17 Pablo Méndez (310 pts)
22th (43 pts)
5 21:24
20th (47 pts)
144 06:57
22th (43 pts)
63 05:54
8th (71 pts)
185
21th (45 pts)
9 07:05
13th (61 pts)
1 21:02

18 Marco Antonio Pazos (304 pts)
25th (37 pts)
5 21:55
12th (63 pts)
144 05:35
20th (47 pts)
65 06:18
14th (59 pts)
155
17th (53 pts)
9 06:25
21th (45 pts)
1 21:44

19 Mynor Sandoval (296 pts)
21th (45 pts)
5 21:18
25th (37 pts)
144 07:48
12th (63 pts)
71 04:43
22th (43 pts)
140
15th (57 pts)
9 06:18
18th (51 pts)
1 21:08

20 Ricardo Hernández (292 pts)
24th (39 pts)
5 21:54
12th (63 pts)
144 05:35
18th (51 pts)
66 05:40
14th (59 pts)
155
24th (39 pts)
9 08:06
23th (41 pts)
1 22:03

21 David Piche (290 pts)
17th (53 pts)
5 20:55
29th (29 pts)
96
19th (49 pts)
65 05:15
22th (43 pts)
140
12th (63 pts)
9 05:51
17th (53 pts)
1 21:07

22 Sergio Lopez (288 pts)
23th (41 pts)
5 21:33
16th (55 pts)
144 06:42
21th (45 pts)
64 06:14
14th (59 pts)
155
23th (41 pts)
9 07:31
20th (47 pts)
1 21:09

23 Obed Chanchavac (270 pts)
11th (65 pts)
5 20:20
26th (35 pts)
144 07:54
23th (41 pts)
63 06:24
13th (61 pts)
160
27th (33 pts)
9 09:19
26th (35 pts)
1 22:06

24 Alvaro Andrino (270 pts)
14th (59 pts)
5 20:41
27th (33 pts)
144 08:31
25th (37 pts)
60 06:20
14th (59 pts)
155
22th (43 pts)
9 07:22
24th (39 pts)
1 22:04

25 David Noriega (260 pts)
20th (47 pts)
5 21:13
21th (45 pts)
144 07:04
16th (55 pts)
68 06:40
26th (35 pts)
130
20th (47 pts)
9 06:56
28th (31 pts)
1 25:01

26 Melvin Rodas (244 pts)
28th (31 pts)
5 22:21
28th (31 pts)
144 08:58
27th (33 pts)
48 06:38
24th (39 pts)
135
14th (59 pts)
9 06:12
18th (51 pts)
1 21:08

27 Fernando Taracena (234 pts)
30th (27 pts)
5 23:19
6th (75 pts)
144 05:06
28th (31 pts)
43 06:57
27th (33 pts)
125
26th (35 pts)
9 09:00
27th (33 pts)
1 22:07

28 Javier Mejia (230 pts)
29th (29 pts)
5 23:02
23th (41 pts)
144 07:10
17th (53 pts)
67 06:11
27th (33 pts)
125
25th (37 pts)
9 08:25
25th (37 pts)
1 22:05

29 Fercho Garcia (168 pts)
7th (73 pts)
5 20:01
2nd (95 pts)
144 04:24





30 Wagner Flores (66 pts)
25th (37 pts)
5 21:55

29th (29 pts)
0




31 Walter Martinez (0 pts)







31 Juan Pablo Montenegro. (0 pts)







31 Elmer Homero (0 pts)







31 José Miguel Rodrígu. (0 pts)







Women Masters Overall

 Individual Waves
AthleteWOD 1 WOD 2 WOD 3 WOD 4 WOD 5 WOD 6 WOD 7
1 Tamara Lorenzana (675 pts)
1st (100 pts)
4 17:25
1st (100 pts)
144 04:43
1st (100 pts)
74 05:27
1st (100 pts)
115
1st (100 pts)
9 03:58
6th (75 pts)
1 24:03
1st (100 pts)
185 09:38
2 Paola Ochoa (640 pts)
3rd (90 pts)
4 18:17
5th (80 pts)
144 05:38
2nd (95 pts)
70 05:25
2nd (95 pts)
110
4th (85 pts)
9 05:05
1st (100 pts)
1 22:01
2nd (95 pts)
149 03:38
3 Astrid Coto (620 pts)
2nd (95 pts)
4 17:35
2nd (95 pts)
144 05:05
3rd (90 pts)
54 06:10
5th (80 pts)
105
3rd (90 pts)
9 04:31
3rd (90 pts)
1 23:01
5th (80 pts)
144
4 Lyn Kachler (593 pts)
6th (75 pts)
4 18:59
4th (85 pts)
144 05:12
7th (73 pts)
44 06:57
2nd (95 pts)
110
2nd (95 pts)
9 04:25
5th (80 pts)
1 24:02
3rd (90 pts)
149 04:07
5 Ena Duarte (584 pts)
4th (85 pts)
4 18:30
9th (69 pts)
144 06:22
6th (75 pts)
49 06:44
2nd (95 pts)
110
6th (75 pts)
9 05:30
1st (100 pts)
1 22:01
4th (85 pts)
145
6 Elsa Elena Figuero (551 pts)
7th (73 pts)
4 19:04
6th (75 pts)
144 05:41
4th (85 pts)
54 06:11
5th (80 pts)
105
5th (80 pts)
9 05:29
4th (85 pts)
1 24:01
7th (73 pts)
104
7 Anacri Aparicio (504 pts)
5th (80 pts)
4 18:31
8th (71 pts)
144 06:20
9th (69 pts)
32 07:55
7th (73 pts)
85
8th (71 pts)
9 06:27
9th (69 pts)
1 26:01
8th (71 pts)
100
8 Alejandra Echeverria (503 pts)
9th (69 pts)
4 20:21
7th (73 pts)
144 06:16
8th (71 pts)
42 07:23
7th (73 pts)
85
9th (69 pts)
9 07:36
7th (73 pts)
1 25:01
6th (75 pts)
113
9 Amalia Rocio Mejia (463 pts)
8th (71 pts)
4 19:23
2nd (95 pts)
144 05:05
5th (80 pts)
54 06:27
7th (73 pts)
85
7th (73 pts)
9 06:01
8th (71 pts)
1 25:02